Наши медалисты

Выпускники, окончившие школу с золотой или серебряной медалью

                                                        1987-2018 гг.

 № пп
ФИО
Учебный год
1.   
Лойко Сергей Артёмович
1987-1988
2.             
Гоманович Янина Ивановна
3.             
Семенкевич Елена Алексеевна
4.            
Сковыш Марина Евгеньевна
1988-1989
5.             
Иглицкая Тамара Петровна
6.             
Михайлова Ольга Владимировна
1989-1990
7.             
Таранков Юрий Юрьевич
8.                
Сидорович Анна Иосифовна
9.                
Фесенко Владимир Владимирович
10.           
Чуприкова Анжелика Игоревна
11.           
Зорина Татьяна Геннадьевна
12.           
Вязов Александр Сергеевич
1990-1991
13.           
Катько Татьяна Федоровна
14.           
Квакуша Татьяна Владимировна
15.           
Ленская Ольга Викторовна
16.           
Братковский Александр Анатольевич
17.           
Горбунова Наталья Владимировна
1991-1992
18.           
Меленец Дмитрий Петрович
19.           
Близнюк Светлана Борисовна
20.           
Кардымон Елена Михайловна
21.           
Руйчева Ирина Степановна
22.           
Семакина Наталья Викторовна
23.           
Адуцкевич Елена Михайловна
24.           
Наумович Игнат Нилович
25.           
Наумов Дмитрий Сергеевич
26.           
Сковыш Юрий Владимирович
27.           
Видонова Наталья Викторовна
1992-1993
28.           
Будай Татьяна Александровна
29.           
Ремнева Татьяна Ивановна
30.           
Самохина Марина Дмитриевна
31.           
Тимошенко Анна Васильевна
32.           
Хващевская Елена Геннадьевна
33.           
Лойко Ирина Артемовна
34.           
Вирт Марина Алексеевна
35.           
Козлова Юлия Артуровна
1993-1994
36.           
Лесной Николай Иванович
37.           
Рыженко Екатерина Владимировна
38.           
Рябенков Алексей Евгеньевич
39.           
Щербина Ольга Вячеславовна
40.           
Солтан Наталья Николаевна
1994-1995
41.           
Чадович Оксана Николаевна
42. 
Шайтор Надежда Александровна
43.           
Манжуло Галина Геннадьевна
44.           
Стародуб Ольга Игоревна
1995-1996
45.           
Соколова Екатерина Александровна
46.           
Хурс Екатерина Ивановна
47.           
Закружная Екатерина Викторовна
48.           
Назаренко Андрей Вячеславович
49.           
Трушкевич Ирина Дмитриевна
50.           
Шут Вероника Михайловна (серебр.мед.)
51.           
Убирия Оксана Одиковна (серебр.мед.)
1996-1997
52.           
Голубович Ольга Михайловна
1997-1998
53.           
Рябычина Елена Сергеевна
54.           
Чуприс Анастасия Валерьевна
55.           
Кубинская Елена Владимировна
56.           
Чемерко Ольга Георгиевна
57.           
Вишневская Юлия Андреевна (серебр.мед.)
58.           
Жидков Сергей Владимирович (серебр.мед.)
59.           
Козловская Екатерина Анатольевна (серебр.мед.)
60.           
Мацур Ян Геннадьевич (серебр.мед.)
61.           
Маньковская Ольга Олеговна  (серебр.мед.)
62.           
Лукъянова Алеся Петровна (серебр.мед.)
1998-1999
63.           
Анаприенко Анна Григорьевна (серебр.мед.)
64.           
Журавкин Андрей Викторович (серебр.мед.)
65.           
Мартинкевич Юлия Юзефовна (серебр.мед.)
66.           
Герасимович Вячеслав Валерьевич (серебр.мед.)
67.           
Кирилович Ирина Александровна (серебр.мед.)
68.           
Мисевич Наталья Валерьевна (серебр.мед.)
69.           
Сокарина Ирина Сергеевна (серебр.мед.)
70.           
Пилипчук Елена Александровна (серебр.мед.)
71.           
Сидорова Елена Владимировна (серебр.мед.)
72.           
Волк Ирина Васильевна
1999-2000
73.           
Кондратеня Людмила Николаевна
74.           
Короленко Ольга Владимировна
75.           
Луцкая Татьяна Васильевна
76.           
Нарушевич Екатерина Сергеевна
77.           
Петрушкевич Юлия Валентиновна
78.           
Хремли Ольга Александровна
79.           
Чуприс Ольга Валерьевна
80.           
Баумена Мария Владимировна
81.           
Селиверстов Юрий Владимирович
82.           
Хилькевич Анастасия Сергеевна
83.           
Бахчеван Роман Сергеевич (серебр.мед.)
84.           
Кобец Дмитрий Павлович (серебр.мед.)
85.          
Юсель Ксения Павловна (серебр.мед.)
86.           
Васькова Юлия Олеговна (серебр.мед.)
87. 
Пигуленский Алексей Сергеевич (серебр.мед.)
88.           
Горелик Екатерина Сергеевна (серебр.мед.)
89.           
Гуринович Екатерина Николаевна (серебр.мед.)
90.           
Максименко Александра Владимировна (серебр.мед.)
91.           
Алейникова Виктория Юрьевна
2000-2001
92.           
Дедюля Екатерина Александровна (серебр.мед.)
93.           
Дроздова Ирина Александровна (серебр.мед.)
94.           
Заяц Ольга Сергеевна (серебр.мед.)
95.           
Миклашевич Наталья Петровна
2001-2002
96.           
Мазур Евгений Павлович
97.           
Короленко Елена Владимировна
98.           
Сиренькая надежда Петровна
99.           
Боброва Анастасия Григорьевна (серебр.мед.)
100.      
Гайдук Татьяна Николаевна (серебр.мед.)
101.      
Лойко Ирина Ивановна (серебр.мед.)
102.      
Мелешко Денис Валерьевич (серебр.мед.)
103.      
Мичель Полина Владимировна (серебр.мед.)
104.      
Бейшер Екатерина Александровна
2002-2003
105.      
Косик Наталья Александровна
106.      
Ибрагимова Надежда Наильевна
2003-2004
107.      
Серегова Нина Васильевна
108.      
Дехтеров Сергей Анатольевич (серебр.мед.)
109.      
Киркорова Любовь Сергеевна
2004-2005
110.      
Морозкина Екатерина Васильевна
111.      
Гарбуз Ольга Сергеевна (серебр.мед.)
112.      
Шимко Дарья Александровна
2005-2006
113.      
Кузьмина Екатерина Николаевна
114.      
Васильева Ксения Александровна(серебр.мед.)
115.      
Веремейчук Ирина Николаевна
2006-2007
 
 
116.      
Рощина Полина Сергеевна
117. 
Игнатенко Полина Юрьевна(серебр.мед.)
 
118. Филатникова Кристина Андреевна        2008-2009
119. Стецко Ланита Игоревна        2009-2010
120. Дудич Виктор Сергеевич        2011-2012
121. Кондратенко Александра Дмитриевна        2013-2014
122. Курносов Иван Леонидович       2017-2018
 

Подняться наверхПодняться наверх